Iscritti

1° GARA
Cortenova – Zuc

Nome
Cognome
Sesso
Data nascita
Società
Tipologia Gara
1CRISTINATESTORIF06/02/1972ASD STELLA ALPINA MTB
2MASSIMILIANO BIANCHIM30/05/1970GRUPPO SPORTIVO CARABINIERIRUNNING
3ROBERTOCORTIM28/01/1971LIBERORUNNING
4ROBERTOREGAZZONIM01/10/1992BMT VALSASSINAMTB
5MAURO FAZZINI M10/02/1981A. S. P. PREMANAMTB
6GIULIANOCOLOMBO DUGONIM24/02/1962VAM RACEMTB
7MOHAMED AJBIRANE M25/11/1991TEAM PASTURO ASDRUNNING
8GIUSEPPE CIRESAM29/10/1982ASP PREMANAMTB
9ROMEOARRIGONIM16/01/1973D'AMICO UM TOOLSMTB
10ALFREDOTICOZZIM27/12/1968CAM RACEMTB
11VASILICANASTRUTF01/04/1986PASTURORUNNING
12MARCOACQUISTAPACE M03/10/1971ASD CORTENOVAMTB
13ALESSIORIGAMONTIM28/12/1993OSA VALMADRERA RUNNING
14LUCASCARSIM07/04/1965GC CORTENOVARUNNING
15ATTILIOCASTAGNAM26/01/1965ASD STELLA ALPINARUNNING
16LORENZOVITTORIM20/03/1985AS PREMANAMTB
17GRAZIANO TICOZZELLIM01/07/1962POLISPORTIVA PAGNOMARUNNING
18GIANNICODEGAM21/03/1989CSC CORTENOVA RUNNING
19ANTONIOVITTORIM04/01/1997A.S. PREMANAMTB
20MARINO TAGLIAFERRIM03/03/1956POL PAGNONARUNNING
21DANIELETAGLIAFERRIM12/09/1984POL PAGNONARUNNING
22NILOFAZZINIM23/11/1961POL PAGNONARUNNING
23GIANBATTISTAMUTTONIM13/02/1961POL PAGNONARUNNING
24ANNA TAGLIAFERRIF11/02/2002CSC CORTENOVA RUNNING
25GIANANTONIO ZICCA M05/09/1970C.S.C CORTENOVA RUNNING
26ALESSIABERGAMINIF12/01/1997CSC CORTENOVARUNNING
27VALERIOTAGLIAFERRIM18/11/1974POLISPORTIVA PAGNONARUNNING
28MASSIMILIANOSPANOM25/05/1968CS CORTENOVARUNNING
29MILENA BENEDETTI F28/05/1973C.S.C CORTENOVARUNNING
30ALBERTOSCURIM07/04/1970CSC CORTENOVAMTB
31ANDREAMELESIM21/04/1985TEAM COMOBIKEMTB
32BRAMBILLAGIACOMOM27/03/1959CSC CORTENOVAMTB
33ALESSIABETTIGAF17/03/1998A.S.P.RUNNING
34ALFREDOTICOZZIM27/06/1968VAN RACEMTB
35LORENZO GRECO M11/12/1976VAM RACERUNNING
36ELENARUSCONIF20/07/1974CSC CORTENOVA RUNNING
37FABRIZIOBELLATIM15/04/1966A.S. PREMANAMTB
38UMBERTOLAIM12/03/1972CSC CORTENOVA RUNNING
39CARLOBENEDETTIM14/05/1973CORTENOVARUNNING
40SILVIAINVERNIZZI F21/01/1976CORTENOVARUNNING
41GIOVANNIACQUISTAPACEM10/02/1973CSC CORTENOVARUNNING
42NICOLETTAINVERNIZZIF30/05/1976CSC CORTENOVARUNNING
43ELISABETTAARRIGONIF22/08/1980CSC CORTENOVARUNNING
44MISTICAROTAF12/05/1941CSC CORTENOVARUNNING
45DANIELEVALSECCHIM25/09/1995C.S.C. CORTENOVARUNNING
46ORIANAPOMONIF20/01/1976ASPREMANAMTB
47TOMASOGIANOLAM11/11/1964ASPREMANARUNNING
48LUCALAFRANCONIM11/02/1996ASD FALCHI LECCORUNNING
49LORENZOTELESCAM04/07/1984ASD 2 X 2 TEAM BRENNAMTB
50FABIOBARUFFALDIM23/02/1970CSC CORTENOVARUNNING
51LORENZOMELESIM17/01/1992CS CORTENOVAMTB
52MASSIM8LIANOGIUSSANI M31/08/1968ASD NUOVA SANT ELENA MILANOMTB
53PAOLAFALCONEF01/11/1963LIBERORUNNING
54FRANCESCOCASTELLANIM02/05/1952BALLABIO SPORT TEAMMTB
55ANGELAGAMBINIF28/07/1952BALLABIO SPORT TEAMRUNNING
56STEFANOALDÉ M01/09/1959LIBEROMTB
57ELISABETTA AMICIF07/11/1962LIBERO MTB
58PAOLABERIF12/01/1975NORDIK SKIMTB
59STEFANOMELESIM07/07/1996CSC CORTENOVARUNNING
60GIOVANNIARTUSIM28/09/2003CSC CORTENOVARUNNING
61ATTILIOARTUSIM02/01/1971CSC CORTENOVARUNNING
62STEFANOCASTELLUCCIM05/03/1968CS CORTENOVA RUNNING
63MARIAGIANOLAF06/07/1972CSC CORTENOVARUNNING
64DANIELEGIANOLAM04/03/1998A.S. PREMANAMTB
65DAVIDEGIANOLAM06/02/1996A.S. PREMANAMTB
66MICHELEGIANOLAM12/03/2002A.S. PREMANAMTB
67ROBERTA DI ROCCO F06/02/1967CORTENOVA RUNNING
68MATTEOFUSIM25/12/1990RAMPI CLUB BRIANZAMTB
69PAOLOBERIAM21/11/1974ASD FALCHI LECCOMTB
70LORENZOMELESIM17/01/1992CSC CORTENOVAMTB
71ALFREDOTICOZZIM27/06/1968VAN RACEMTB
72MOHAMED AJBIRANE M25/11/1991TEAM PASTURO ASDRUNNING
73FABRIZIABERTOLDINIF15/09/1976A.S. PREMANARUNNING
74MARISA PIATTI F26/06/1966LIBERORUNNING
75ROMEOARRIGONIM16/01/1973D\'AMICO UM TOOLSMTB
76ALFREDOTICOZZIM27/06/1968CAM RACE MTB
77MAURO ARRIGONI M04/11/1973CSC CORTENOVA MTB
78ANGELOPEPEM28/04/2000NORDIK SKIMTB
79DAVIDETRINCAVELLIM11/04/1975OSA VALMADRERAMTB
80GIANNICODEGAM21/03/1989GIANNI CODEGARUNNING
81DAVIDEBARUFFALDIM26/11/1990VAM RACEMTB
82DAVIDEARRIGHIM23/07/1970POL PAGNONARUNNING
83MAURO FAZZINI M15/07/1978A.S. PREMANA ASDMTB
84ATTILIOARTUSIM02/01/1971ATTILIO ARTUSIRUNNING
85MARIAGIANOLAF06/07/1972MARIA GIANOLARUNNING
86MARIOGIANOLAM20/05/1966AS PREMANA MTB
87GIOVANNIACQUISTAPACEM10/02/1973CS CORTENOVARUNNING
88ANDREAMARINELLOM14/10/1963GSO LECCO ALTARUNNING
89CESAREPOZZIM07/10/1971AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCORUNNING
90MARIACORTINAF05/10/1969AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCORUNNING
91UMBERTO LAIM12/03/1972CSC CORTENOVA RUNNING
92DAVIDETRINCAVELLIM11/04/1975OSA VALMADRERAMTB
93MICHELE BENEDETTIM29/10/1967CSC CORTENOVA RUNNING
94ANDREABENEDETTIM16/05/2002CSC CORTENOVA RUNNING
95ANNA SOFIA TAGLIAFERRIF11/02/2002CS CORTENOVARUNNING
96MILENA BENEDETTI F28/05/1973C.S.C. CORTENOVARUNNING
97LUCASCARSIM07/04/1965GSC CORTENOVARUNNING
98GIOVANNICOMBIM15/12/1973CSC CORTENOVARUNNING
99MATTEODONISELLIM19/12/1989CSI CORTENOVARUNNING
100DEBORA BENEDETTI F29/07/1975TEAM PASTURORUNNING
101PAPE ISSA SOW M20/05/1993CORTENOVA RUNNING
102ANNAMARIAARRIGONI BATTAIAF20/06/1964CORTENOVARUNNING
103MARCOLAFRANCONIM19/07/1988ASD FALCHI LECCORUNNING
104RICCARDOINVERNIZZIM20/07/2003CORTENOVARUNNING
105LORENZOPONZONIM04/08/1968OSA VALMADRERARUNNING
106RAMONASPIGAF23/12/1980CSC CORTENOVA RUNNING
107FABIOBUTTERAM08/10/1990POLSPORTIVA PAGNONARUNNING
108DAVIDEGHISLANZONI M16/12/1969A.S.D. FALCHI LECCO RUNNING
109ALBERTOROVERAM10/03/1960S.E.V.VALMADRERARUNNING
110LORENZOPEPEM10/11/2003CSCCORTENOVARUNNING
111ALEXFAZZINIM04/02/1978A .S. PREMANARUNNING
112ALEXFAZZINIM04/02/1978A .S. PREMANARUNNING
113MASSIMOMAIOLOM20/03/1969TEAM PASTURORUNNING
114LAURABASILEF20/11/1998CSC CORTENOVA RUNNING
115GIOVANNIBERTOLDINIM14/01/2000ASPREMANARUNNING
116CONSUELO BERTOLDINI F07/09/2000CS CORTENOVARUNNING
117MARCOPIAZZAM11/08/1995LIBERORUNNING
118EROSRADAELLIM27/09/1990VAM RACEMTB
119NICOLO’CIRESAM19/10/1989TEAM PASTURORUNNING
120ANNAMARIAARRIGONI BATTAIAF20/06/1964CORTENOVARUNNING
121ALEXFAZZINIM04/02/1978AS. PREMANARUNNING
122STEFANO BONANOMIM31/08/1988ASD TEAM MP FILTRIMTB
123MICHELE BASILEM17/11/1967CSC CORTENOVA RUNNING
124SIMONABUZZONIF28/11/1975CSI CORTENOVARUNNING
125ELDATODESCHINIF12/04/1978ASD CORTENOVARUNNING
126MAURIZIOGANDINM23/05/1961POL. PAGNONARUNNING