Iscritti

6° GARA
Indovero – Giumello

Nome
Cognome
Sesso
Data nascita
Società
Tipologia Gara
1AlessiaBettigaF17/03/1998AS.PremanaRunning
2FrancescoCastellaniM02/05/1952VamMTB
3AngelaGambiniF28/07/1952CortenovaRunning
4AndreaMarinelloM14/10/1963GSO LECCO ALTARunning
5AttilioArtusiM02/01/1971Attilio ArtusiRunning
6DonziliaCardoso lopesF16/09/1961EthosRunning
7DavideBaruffaldiM26/11/1990Davide BaruffaldiMTB
8GiulianoColombo DugoniM24/02/1962Vam raceMTB
9SaraContiF08/02/1994Polisportiva pagnonaRunning
10MAUROBelluschiM20/12/1988MAURO BelluschiRunning
11AndreaGraziottoM11/07/1997LISSONE MTBMTB
12LorenzoMelesiM17/01/1992CS cortenovaMTB
13MatteoFolcioM15/04/2005Matteo FolcioMTB
14GiuseppeCiresaM29/10/1982Asp premanaMTB
15LorenzoVittoriM20/03/1985as premanaMTB
16MaurilioFazziniM11/07/1986As PremanaRunning
17MisticaRotaF12/05/1941LiberoRunning
18IvanDoniselliM24/04/1976Calcaterra sportRunning
19GianniCodegaM21/03/1989CSC CORTENOVARunning
20LucaFontanaM29/08/2002LAGHEE MTB TEAMMTB
21MatteoFusiM25/12/1990Rampi Club BrianzaMTB
22TommasoBalgeraM03/12/1996Pedale BellaneseMTB
23SERENAGIANOLAF24/05/1995A.S.PREMANARunning
24FabriziaBertoldiniF15/09/1976A.S. PREMANARunning
25AlfredoTicozziM27/06/1968Vam raceMTB
26AngeloPepeM28/04/2000Vam raceMTB
27AlbertoNeggiaM10/06/1988LiberoRunning
28LeonardoFazziniM08/09/1965PremanaRunning
29MassimilianoSpanoM25/05/1968Cs CortenovaRunning
30DavideDe MariaM02/02/1981ATL. Centro LarioRunning
31StefanoIsellaM18/08/1982Stefano IsellaRunning
32MarcoAcquistapaceM03/10/1971SSD CortenovaMTB
33GiulioMascheriM15/04/2005CSC CortenovaRunning
34DeboraBenedettiF29/07/1975Team PasturoRunning
35PIERANGELOBENEDETTIM05/10/1955VAM RACEMTB
36LucaVitaliM16/02/1998C.A LizzoliRunning
37SimonaBerettaF16/09/1985Wet Life - VeloLarioMTB
38AndreaMarchettiM26/04/1976Wet Life- VeloLarioMTB
39LucaGobbiM24/10/1990LIBEROMTB
40MicheleGobbiM15/10/1989LiberoMTB
41DANIELETAGLIAFERRIM12/09/1984POLISPORTIVA PAGNONARunning
42MODESTO MARINOTAGLIAFERRIM03/03/1956POLISPORTIVA PAGNONARunning
43GIANBATTISTAMUTTONIM13/02/1961POLISPORTIVA PAGNONARunning
44STEFANGORETTIM15/07/1994POLISPORTIVA PAGNONARunning
45ANNABUSIM03/04/1978POLISPORTIVA PAGNONARunning
46GABRIELLAARTUSIF20/11/1970POLISPORTIVA PAGNONARunning
47ANNABUSIF03/04/1978POLISPORTIVA PAGNONARunning
48BarbaraContiF03/05/1985Polisportiva PagnonaRunning
49MircoBrennaM22/10/2002Vam race asdMTB
50FrancescaverzeriF20/12/1988Canto di corsaRunning
51AmbrogioBernasconiM12/08/1981Polisportiva BellanoRunning
52FedericoScanzianiM02/03/1992Bocia Verano BrianzaRunning
53dariomaggioniM27/04/1977I BOCIARunning
54AndreaArtusiM16/04/1973Pavan free bikeMTB
55richardcolomboM26/10/1979richard colomboMTB
56mirnapasettiF28/04/1979BIKE TIME MANDELLOMTB
57GiovanniMaluganiM13/02/1998C.A LizzoliRunning

Iscritti

5° GARA
Casargo – Paglio

Nome
Cognome
Sesso
Data nascita
Società
Tipologia Gara
1PaolaBeriF12/01/1975PAOLA BERIMTB
2LorenzoMelesiM17/01/1992Cs cortenovaMTB
3MarcoAcquistapaceM03/10/1971Asd CortenovaMTB
4AlessiaBettigaF17/03/1998AS. PremanaRunning
5FrancescoCastellaniM02/05/1952VamMTB
6AngelaGambiniF28/07/1952CortenovaRunning
7SamueleCargasacchiM15/05/1985Team pasturoRunning
8FrancescaRusconiF26/02/1990Rockexperience Team pasturoRunning
9ManuelaMicalizziF22/06/1962liberoRunning
10MARIANOMAGGIM22/01/1953LIBERORunning
11GiulianoColombo DugoniM24/02/1962Vam raceMTB
12IvanDoniselliM24/04/1976Asd calcaterra sportRunning
13RichardColomboM26/10/1979Bile team mandelloMTB
14MirnaPasettiF28/04/1979Bike team mandelloMTB
15GiuseppeCiresaM29/10/1982Asp premanaMTB
16GiuseppeCanaliM07/12/1980Team pasturoRunning
17OscarBalbianiM10/02/1967TEAM BARBE-BAR VITALIRunning
18DAVIDEGOTTIFREDIM27/07/1973POLISPORTIVA BELLANORunning
19ALESSANDROVITALIM03/02/1970POLISPORTIVA BELLANORunning
20AMBROGIOBERNASCONIM12/08/1981POLISPORTIVA BELLANORunning
21MARIOCASANOVAM23/12/1973POLISPORTIVA BELLANORunning
22MassimilianoSpanoM25/05/1968C.s.c CortenovaRunning
23MarioGioiaM17/11/1965Asd Polisportiva RovinataRunning
24ANCILLAMANZINIF07/06/1963Ancilla ManziniRunning
25MisticaRotaF12/05/1941LiberoRunning
26ElenaRusconiF20/07/1974Elena RusconiRunning
27AndreaArtusiM16/04/1973Pavan free bikeMTB
28DavideBaruffaldiM26/11/1990Davide BaruffaldiMTB
29CarmenPianiF16/08/1962Atletica Lecco Colombo CostruzioniRunning
30AndreaMarchettiM26/04/1976Wet Life - VeloLarioMTB
31LucaFontanaM29/08/2002LAGHEE MTB TEAMMTB
32SimonaBerettaF16/09/1985Wet Life - VeloLarioMTB
33MaurilioFazziniM11/07/1986As premanaRunning
34GianniCodegaM21/03/1989CSC CORTENOVARunning
35AnnaFazziniF11/03/1994A.S. PremanaRunning
36PaoloColomboM16/01/1974Team PasturoRunning
37AnnaBusiF03/04/1978POLISPORTIVA PAGNONARunning
38DanielRubiniM18/07/1992POLISPORTIVA PAGNONAMTB
39ClaudioTagliaferriM25/02/1977POLISPORTIVA PAGNONAMTB
40LeonardoBorghettiM01/10/1983POLISPORTIVA PAGNONAMTB
41DavideArrighiM23/07/1970POLISPORTIVA PAGNONARunning
42GabriellaArtusiF20/11/1970POLISPORTIVA PAGNONARunning
43TomasoGianolaM11/11/1964AspremanaRunning
44StefanoContiM03/01/1963ASD SEMMATTRunning
45robertoredaelliM09/09/1964flandres loveMTB
46AngeloPepeM28/04/2000VAM race asdMTB
47DeboraBenedettiF29/07/1975Team PaaturoRunning
48PietroArnoneM04/04/1984LIBERORunning
49GiulioMascheriM15/04/2005CSC CortenovaRunning
50FedericoScanzianiM02/03/1992Bocia Verano BrianzaRunning
51dariomaggioniM27/04/1977i bocia veranoRunning
52MircoBrennaM22/10/2002VAM race asdMTB
53StefanGorettiM15/07/1994Pol PagnonaRunning
54MartinoVassenaM11/07/2002Nordik skiRunning
55CostantinoSimonettaM14/02/1967Falchi LeccoRunning
56EMANUELEPENSOTTIM18/03/1974LIBEROMTB
57simoneadamoliM14/11/1994team pasturoRunning
58AlessandroMuoioM30/11/1976OSA ValmadreraRunning

Iscritti

4° GARA
Pagnona – Alpe Campo

Nome
Cognome
Sesso
Data nascita
Società
Tipologia Gara
1StefanoIsellaM18/08/1982Stefano IsellaRunning
2LucaFontanaM29/08/2002LAGHEE MTB TEAMMTB
3FrancescoCastellaniM02/05/1952Vam raceMTB
4AngelaGambiniF28/07/1952CortenovaRunning
5ErikaRoncoroniF30/09/1967LiberoRunning
6MarioGioiaM17/11/1965Asd Polisportiva RovinataRunning
7AncillaManziniF05/05/1963Asd Polisportiva RovinataRunning
8ItaloThalerM26/09/1952Team PasturoRunning
9MatteoFusiM25/12/1990Rampi Club BrianzaMTB
10GiulianoColombo DugoniM24/02/1962Vam raceMTB
11MatteoBartesaghiM18/11/1971MissulteamRunning
12AlessiaBettigaF17/03/1998A.S.PremanaRunning
13DonziliaCardoso lopesF16/09/1961EthosRunning
14AttilioArtusiM02/01/1971Attilio ArtusiRunning
15LorenzoVittoriM20/03/1985as premanaMTB
16RobertoRegazzoniM10/01/1992Bmt ValsassinaMTB
17MarcoAcquistapaceM03/10/1971ASD CORTENOVAMTB
18CaterinaGianolaF23/08/1967Centro atleti lizzoliRunning
19DavideBaruffaldiM26/11/1990VAM RACE ASDMTB
20MaraKesslerF14/03/1969Women in Run LeccoRunning
21AnnamariaMarianiF07/08/1968Amatori leccoRunning
22LuigiValsecchiM06/07/1961LiberoRunning
23FabrizioMelleraM09/06/1960OSA ValmadreraRunning
24maria gabriellaghioniF26/12/2006maria gabriella ghioniRunning
25PieroFiordiM31/12/2006Amici dello sportRunning
26Piero carloFiordiM31/12/1951Amici dello sportRunning
27LorenzoMelesiM17/01/1992Cs cortenovaMTB
28FRANCESCORAPELLAM18/08/1957GRUPPO Bì ASD MORBEGNOMTB
29AndreaMarchettiM26/04/1976Wet Life - VeloLarioMTB
30SimonaBerettaF16/09/1985Wet Life - VelolarioMTB
31DAVIDEGOTTIFREDIM27/07/1973POLISPORTIVA BELLANORunning
32ALESSANDROVITALIM03/02/1970POLISPORTIVA BELLANORunning
33LUCABONGIOM27/06/1969GRUPPO Bì ASD MORBEGNOMTB
34SABRINASOTTILEF07/02/1972GRUPPO Bì ASD MORBEGNOMTB
35AndreaBianchiniM03/01/1969GS AVIS SEREGNORunning
36VINCENZOAZZOLLINIM07/01/1958POLISPORTIVA BELLANORunning
37AMBROGIOBERNASCONIM12/08/1981POLISPORTIVA BELLANORunning
38GUIDOPENSAM28/08/1956GRUPPO Bì ASD MORBEGNOMTB
39SaraContiF08/02/1994Polisportiva PagnonaRunning
40MarcoGavazziM08/10/1979Hardenno BikeMTB
41MassimilianoSpanoM25/05/1968Cos CortenovaRunning
42MARCO LUIGICAPELLIM16/06/1965ATL. MARATHON ALMENNO S.SRunning
43MATTEOLANFRANCHIM17/02/1975WIRRunning
44GianniCodegaM21/03/1989CSC CORTENOVARunning
45TommasoDedivitiisM26/06/2004LAGHEE MTB TEAM X SWATTMTB
46CarloCostantiniM30/09/1961--MTB
47RiccardoPerliniM15/11/1995FidalRunning
48GiovannaTavolaF24/06/1965FidalRunning
49MauroBelluschiM20/12/1988Mauro BelluschiRunning
50NicolaDel BarbaM23/07/1985HARDENNOBIKE asdMTB
51giovannicolomboM28/10/1967Team Affari & SportRunning
52STEFANOCONTIM03/01/1963ASD SEMMATTRunning
53EnricaParediF01/07/1960OSA ValmadreraRunning
54ClaudioTagliaferriM25/02/1977POLISPORTIVA PAGNONAMTB
55AngeloCasliniM25/12/1963Pol.Pagnona - OSARunning
56StefanGorettiM15/07/1994POLISPORTIVA PAGNONARunning
57DonatellaRotaF08/12/1961POLISPORTIVA PAGNONARunning
58GiulianoTagliaferriM04/11/1948POLISPORTIVA PAGNONARunning
59LeonardoBorghettiM01/10/1983POLISPORTIVA PAGNONAMTB
60LambertoGuzzettiM20/09/1962Team 3 esse AsdRunning
61LauraSilvestriniF21/11/1974Atl. San Marco US AcliRunning
62auroraInvernizziF11/04/1999Vam RaceMTB
63FedericoScanzianiM02/03/1992Bocia Verano BrianzaRunning
64AntonioAssuntoM11/08/1952Avis oggionoRunning
65TomasoGianolaM11/11/1964As PremanaRunning
66LucaFracassoliM23/07/1984G.S. MONTEGARNANORunning
67MARIOCASANOVAM23/12/1973POLISPORTIVA BELLANORunning
68DavideGhislanzoniM16/12/1969Asd Falchi LeccoRunning
69GiulioMascheriM15/04/2005CSC CortenovaRunning
70CostantinoSimonettaM14/02/1967asd Falchi LeccoRunning
71PaolaAiroldiF20/08/1970WirLeccoRunning
72AntonioCarganicoM26/12/1958GscsimorbegnoMTB
73ErnestoBonfantiM26/12/1964SD AVIS OGGIONORunning
74maurobertolaM24/06/1958gs csi morbegnoMTB
75MaurilioFazziniM11/07/1986As premanaRunning
76MartinaBrambillaF14/09/1993Team PasturoRunning
77JacopoPericoF04/10/1990LiberoRunning
78AriannaOregioniM21/07/1991LiberoRunning
79ClaudioManzoniM22/06/1972Atletica ParaticoRunning
80BarbaraInvernizziF12/04/1971Atletica 42195 Blu FridaRunning
81FaustoChiarettiM27/10/1973Atletica 42195 Blu FridaRunning
82CinziaNegriF29/11/1961Atletica 42195 Blu FridaRunning
83AndreaGraziottoM11/07/1997Lissone mtbMTB
84AndreaMelesiM21/04/1985Andrea MelesiMTB
85AnnaFazziniF11/03/1994A.S. PremanaRunning
86SerenaGianolaF24/05/1995A.s.premanaRunning
87AlessandroMuoioM30/11/1976OSA ValmadreraRunning
88AngeloPepeM28/04/2000VAM race asdMTB
89CARLOPROSERPIOM15/10/1975Falchi LeccoRunning
90dariomaggioniM27/04/1977I BOCIARunning
91AlessiaBergaminiF12/01/1997CSC CORTENOVARunning
92MaurizioInvernizziM25/02/1964Team PasturoRunning
93VincenzoFuocoM29/08/1963Team PasturoRunning
94GiuseppeCanaliM07/12/1980Team PasturoRunning
95giuliovalsecchiM21/09/0971giulio valsecchiRunning
96LeonardoFazziniM08/09/1965PremanaRunning
97PaolaBeriF12/01/1975PAOLA BERIMTB
98AndreaArtusiM16/04/1973Pavan Free BikeMTB
99DanieleAliprandiM10/07/2001Ca lizzoliRunning
100GIORGIOMILESIM17/03/1964O.S.A. VALMADRERARunning
101LorenzoPepeM10/11/2003CS cortenovaRunning
102MattiaSantambrogioM25/06/1975RuncardRunning
103StefanoMelesiM07/07/1996Polisportiva PagnonaRunning
104CarloCortiM27/01/1963Carlo CortiMTB
105LucaGarofaloM24/01/1991Euroatletica2002Running
106FilippocurtoniM02/06/1990Filippo curtoniRunning
107GiobbeCodegaM12/06/1979PremanaRunning
108AlessandroPericoM06/07/1988Team Bike DervioMTB
109GiancarloFraQUELLIM14/01/1962ATLETICA CENTRO LARIORunning
110MariaGianolaF03/03/1984AsPremanaRunning
111FabriziaBertoldiniF15/09/1976A.S. PREMANARunning
112GIOVANNIBERIZZIM29/05/1966A.S.D. SEMMATTRunning
113PaoloGianolaM05/09/2006Asp PremanaRunning

Iscritti

2° GARA
Prato S. Pietro – Zuc

Nome
Cognome
Sesso
Data nascita
Società
Tipologia Gara
1LucaFontanaM29/08/2002LAGHEE MTB TEAMMTB
2TommasoDedivitiisM26/06/2004Laghee mtb teamMTB
3MarcoAcquistapaceM03/10/1971ASD CORTENOVAMTB
4AuroraInvernizziF11/04/1999Vam RaceMTB
5MatteoFusiM25/12/1990Rampi Club BrianzaMTB
6ElenaRusconiF20/07/1974CSC cortenovaRunning
7FrancescoCastellaniM02/05/1952Vam raceMTB
8AngelaGambiniF28/07/1952CortenovaRunning
9LorenzoPennatiM22/11/1976NesnessunaRunning
10MassimilianoSpanoM25/05/1968Ca CortenovaRunning
11GianniCodegaM21/03/1989CSC CORTENOVARunning
12GiulianoColombo DugoniM24/02/1962Vam raceMTB
13MarcoPiazzaM11/08/1995C.S.C. CortenovaRunning
14DanieleValsecchiM25/09/1995C.S.C. CortenovaRunning
15RobertoRegazzoniM10/01/1992Roberto RegazzoniMTB
16LucaScarsiM07/04/1965CSC CortenovaRunning
17GiuseppeMascheriM24/01/1986Pavan asdMTB
18SilviaInvernizziF21/01/1976CsCortenovaRunning
19CarloBenedettiM14/05/1973CsCortenovaRunning
20ALESSANDROVITALIM03/02/1970POLISPORTIVA BELLANORunning
21AMBROGIOBERNASCONIM12/08/1981POLISPORTIVA BELLANORunning
22DAVIDEGOTTIFREDIM27/07/1973POLISPORTIVA BELLANORunning
23MARIOCASANOVAM23/12/1973POLISPORTIVA BELLANORunning
24AlessiaBettigaF17/03/1998ASP PremanaRunning
25AlessiaBergaminiF12/01/1997CSC CORTENOVARunning
26LorenzoVittoriM20/03/1985as premanaMTB
27PatrizioAlborghettiM03/08/1964CortenovaRunning
28FlorianoLonghiM22/02/1955CortenovaRunning
29Maria DanielaBonfantiF03/01/1963Euroatletica2002Running
30GiacomoBrambillaM29/03/1959CSC CORTENOVAMTB
31LorenzoPepeM10/11/2003C.S.C cortenovaRunning
32ElisabettaArrigoniF22/08/1980CSC CortenovaRunning
33GiulioMascheriM15/04/2005CSC CortenovaRunning
34MichelaGrittiF08/01/2004Team pasturoRunning
35MassimilianoMereuM23/03/1972GS CortenovaMTB
36DavideBaruffaldiM26/11/1990VAM RACE ASDMTB
37DavidePrandiM12/12/2004csc cortenovaRunning
38EmanueleCarrubbaM26/09/1973ASD Rampi club brianzaMTB
39PaoloTagliaferriM21/11/1995Asd Lieto colleRunning
40VINCENZOAZZOLINIM07/01/1958POLISPORTIVA BELLANORunning
41GianantonioZiccaM05/09/1970Csc CortenovaRunning
42MeriTicozelliF13/01/1969CSC CortenovaRunning
43StefanoCastellucciM05/03/1968Csc CortenovaRunning
44AndreaMarinelloM14/10/1963GSO LECCO ALTARunning
45DANIELETAGLIAFERRIM12/09/1984POLISPORTIVA PAGNONARunning
46MARINOTAGLIAFERRIM03/03/1956POLISPORTIVA PAGNONARunning
47GerolamoVillaM05/06/1979Atletica PresezzoRunning
48CristianCedroM07/08/1974LiberoRunning
49CarloCortiM27/01/1963Pedale leccheseMTB
50StefanGorettiM15/07/1994Pol. PagnonaRunning
51ITALOTHALERM26/09/1952Team PasturoRunning
52GiuseppeCiresaM29/10/1982Asp PremanaMTB
53AngeloPepeM28/04/2000Vam raceMTB
54lucalafranconiM11/02/1996ASD FALCHI LECCORunning
55AlessandraNogaraF14/01/1969LIBERORunning
56LucaCarrubbaM25/06/2005Laghee mtb teamMTB
57DeboraBenedettiF29/07/1975Team PasturoRunning
58AndreaMelesiM21/04/1985Andrea MelesiMTB
59lorenzomilesiM18/07/2006asd team pasturoRunning
60giorgiomilesiM17/03/1964osa valmadreraRunning
61LorenzoMelesiM17/01/1992Cs cortenovaMTB
62DavideArrighiM23/07/1970Polisportiva PagnonaRunning
63AdaCodegaF28/04/1968ASPREMANARunning
64PaoloBusiM27/10/1961ASPREMANARunning
65SIMONECIMPANELLIM11/12/1997CSC CORTENOVARunning
66FabriziaBertoldiniF15/09/1976A.S. PREMANARunning
67SERENAGIANOLAF24/05/1995A.S.PREMANARunning
68AuroraCombiF16/10/2006C.S. CortenovaRunning
69GiovanniCombiM15/12/1973C.S. CortenovaRunning
70LeonardoFazziniM08/09/1965PremanaRunning
71DanieleGianolaM12/07/1973A.S.PremanaRunning
72AlfredoTicozziM27/06/1968Vam raceMTB
73AndreaMarchettiM26/04/1976Wet Life - VeloLarioMTB
74SimonaBerettaF16/09/1985Wet Life -VeloLarioMTB
75GiovanniMaluganiM13/02/1998C.A LizzoliRunning
76LucaVitaliM16/02/1998C.A LizzoliRunning
77FaustoLizzoliM05/04/1969C.A LizzoliRunning
78MarcoCastelnuovoM14/05/1977G.S.A. COMETARunning
79GigiGianolaM30/05/1999Team la PeppaRunning
80GianbattistaMuttoniM13/02/1961Polisportiva PagnonaRunning
81MAUROFAZZINIM10/02/1981A.S.PremanaMTB
82DeborahCimpanelliF08/09/1992LiberoRunning
83MatteoMaroniM13/09/1997Vam raceMTB
84GianniCodegaM22/12/1965C.A.LIZZOLIRunning
85FrancescaBusnelliF21/03/1993NessunaRunning
86AttilioArtusiM02/01/1971Attilio ArtusiRunning

Iscritti

1° GARA
Premana – Premaniga

Nome
Cognome
Sesso
Data nascita
Società
Tipologia Gara
1RobertoRegazzoniM10/01/1992Bmt ValsassinaMTB
2GianniCodegaM21/03/1989CSC CORTENOVARunning
3LorenzoGianolaM17/08/2006As PremanaMTB
4TomasoGianolaM11/11/1964As PremanaMTB
5RiccardoCedroM23/10/1981A.s.PremanaMTB
6DANIELABUSNELLIF20/07/1975GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAMRunning
7AlfredoTicozziM27/06/1968Vam raceMTB
8AlessiaBettigaF17/03/1998ASPRunning
9ITALOCONTIM12/06/1963POL. PAGNONARunning
10MarcoAcquistapaceM03/10/1971Asd CortenovaMTB
11GiulianoColombo DugoniM24/02/1962Van raceMTB
12MassimilianoSpanoM25/05/1968Cs CortenovaRunning
13LucaDoniselliM29/03/1996Cs CortenovaRunning
14LORENZOVITTORIM20/03/1985aspremanaMTB
15DiegoPomoniM13/06/1986Asd PremanaRunning
16ElenaRusconiF20/07/1974Elena RusconiRunning
17DavideBaruffaldiM26/11/1990VAM RACE ASDMTB
18MatteoFusiM25/12/1990Rampi Club BrianzaMTB
19GianlucaBellatiM26/10/2001Gianluca BellatiRunning
20AndreaMelesiM21/04/1985Team Como BikeMTB
21MirkoSanelliM18/09/2000Mirko SanelliRunning
22SerenaGianolaF24/05/1995A.S. PremanaRunning
23AngeloPepeM28/04/2000Vam raceMTB
24GiuseppeCiresaM29/10/1982Asp premanaMTB
25FrancescoCastellaniM02/05/1952Vam raceMTB
26AngelaGambiniF28/07/1952CortenovaRunning
27AuroraInvernizziF11/04/1999Vam RaceMTB
28GiuseppeCanaliM07/12/1980Team PasturoRunning
29DANIELETAGLIAFERRIM12/09/1984POLISPORTIVA PAGNONARunning
30MARINO MODESTOTAGLIAFERRIM03/03/1956POLISPORTIVA PAGNONARunning
31DavideGianolaM06/02/1996A.S.PremanaMTB
32OseaGianolaM23/04/2004A.S.PremanaRunning
33SimoneTenderiniM13/05/2004A.S.PremanaMTB
34MarcelloGianolaM26/08/2003A.S.PremanaMTB
35SimoneTenderiniM13/05/2004A.S.PremanaMTB
36OttavioFazziniM24/02/1963Ottavio FazziniMTB
37DionigiGianolaM30/05/1999Team la PeppaRunning
38PatrizioAlborghettiM03/08/1964CortenovaRunning
39PaoloGianolaM14/08/2003A.S. PremanaMTB
40MarioGianolaM20/05/1966As premanaMTB
41LucaFontanaM29/08/2002LAGHEE MTB TEAMMTB
42GiulioMascheriM15/04/2005Giulio MascheriRunning
43PietroVaniniM23/09/2003LAGHEE MTB TEAMMTB
44MattiaAchlerM20/07/2003NAMED SPORT UPTIVOMTB
45LeonardoFazziniM08/09/1965PremanaRunning
46PaoloGianolaM05/09/2006A. S. PremanaRunning
47ORIANAPOMONIF20/01/1976AspremanaRunning
48SabinaFazziniF05/09/1979AspremanaRunning
49PaoloGianolaM05/09/2006A. S. PremanaRunning
50MauroGianllaM12/11/2005A.S. PremanaRunning
51FabriziaBertoldiniF15/09/1976A.S.PREMANARunning
52AttilioArtusiM02/01/1971Csc cortenovaRunning
53TommasoDedivitiisM26/06/2004Laghee mtb teamMTB